Ετικέτες

Σάββατο, 18 Μαρτίου 2017

Η Αιτωλοακαρνανία στα γήπεδα.Το πρόγραμμα των αγώνων του Σ/Κ 18 & 19-3-2017 για τα πρωταθλήματα της Ε.Π.Σ.Α

ΣΑΒΒΑΤΟ  18-3-2017  ΩΡΑ  10:00  (ΠΡΟΠΑΙΔΩΝ)
ΞΗΡΟΠΗΓΑΔΟΥ                    ΑΟ ΛΥΓΙΑΣ – ΝΕΟΙ ΝΑΥΠΑΚΤΟΥ
                                                  ΣΑΒΒΑΤΟ  18-3-2017  ΩΡΑ  10:30  (ΠΡΟΠΑΙΔΩΝ)
Θ.ΠΑΣΣΙΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ               ΑΕ ΜΕΣΟΛΟΓΓΙΟΥ – ΑΚΑΔ. ΜΕΣΟΛΟΓΓΙΟΥ
ΝΕΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ                           ΕΝΩΣΗ ΑΟΚ ΤΡΙΚΑΡΔΟΣ – ΑΡΗΣ ΑΙΤΩΛΙΚΟΥ
                                                  ΣΑΒΒΑΤΟ  18-3-2017  ΩΡΑ  11:00  (ΠΑΙΔΙΚΟ)
ΑΤΛΑΝΤΩΝ                            ΑΤΛΑΝΤΕΣ ΑΓΡΙΝΙΟΥ – ΑΟ ΚΑΝΔΗΛΑΣ
ΑΕΤΟΥ                                     ΑΕΤΟΣ ΞΗΡΟΜΕΡΟΥ – ΠΑΝΑΙΤΩΛΙΚΟΣ
                                                  ΣΑΒΒΑΤΟ  18-3-2017  ΩΡΑ  12:00  (ΠΡΟΠΑΙΔΩΝ)
ΞΗΡΟΠΗΓΑΔΟΥ                    ΑΚΑΔ. ΝΑΥΠΑΚΤΟΥ – ΟΜΗΡΟΣ ΝΕΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ
                                                  ΣΑΒΒΑΤΟ  18-3-2017  ΩΡΑ  15:30
ΠΑΡΑΒΟΛΑΣ                          ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΠΑΡΑΒΟΛΑΣ – ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΘΕΡΜΟΥ
ΑΜΦΙΛΟΧΙΑΣ                         ΑΜΦΙΛΟΧΟΣ – ΝΑΥΠ. ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ
ΜΕΣΟΛΟΓΓΙΟΥ                     ΑΕ ΜΕΣΟΛΟΓΓΙΟΥ – ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΔΟΚΙΜΙΟΥ
ΚΑΡΑΠΑΠΠΑ                          ΦΛΟΓΑ ΠΑΛΑΙΟΜΑΝΙΝΑΣ – ΑΟ ΧΑΛΚΕΙΑΣ
ΝΕΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ                           ΟΜΗΡΟΣ ΝΕΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ – ΑΜΒΡΑΚΙΚΟΣ ΛΟΥΤΡΟΥ
ΘΕΡΜΟΥ                                 Ν.ΘΕΡΜΙΟΣ ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ – ΠΑΝΑΜΒΡΑΚΙΚΟΣ
ΑΓΓΕΛΟΚΑΣΤΡΟΥ                ΑΧΕΛΩΟΣ ΑΓΓΕΛ/ΣΤΡΟΥ – ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ ΜΥΡΤΙΑΣ
                                                  ΚΥΡΙΑΚΗ  19-3-2017  ΩΡΑ  10:30  (ΠΡΟΠΑΙΔΩΝ)
ΑΤΛΑΝΤΩΝ                            ΑΤΛΑΝΤΕΣ ΑΓΡΙΝΙΟΥ – ΕΛΠΙΔΕΣ ΑΓΡΙΝΙΟΥ 2
                                                  ΚΥΡΙΑΚΗ  19-3-2017  ΩΡΑ  11:00  (ΠΑΙΔΙΚΟ)
ΞΗΡΟΠΗΓΑΔΟΥ                    ΝΕΟΙ ΝΑΥΠΑΚΤΟΥ – ΕΝΩΣΗ ΑΟΚ ΤΡΙΚΑΡΔΟΣ
ΓΡΑΜΜΑΤΙΚΟΥΣ                  ΑΧΙΛΛΕΑΣ ΓΡΑΜ/ΚΟΥΣ – ΑΚΑΔ. ΝΑΥΠΑΚΤΟΥ
ΑΣΤΑΚΟΥ                                ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΑΣΤΑΚΟΥ – ΕΛΠΙΔΕΣ ΑΓΡΙΝΙΟΥ
                                                  ΚΥΡΙΑΚΗ  19-3-2017  ΩΡΑ  15:00  (ΠΑΙΔΙΚΟ)
ΘΕΡΜΟΥ                                 Ν.ΘΕΡΜΙΟΣ ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ - ΑΕ ΜΕΣΟΛΟΓΓΙΟΥ
                                                  ΚΥΡΙΑΚΗ  19-3-2017  ΩΡΑ  15:30
Β.ΔΑΚ ΑΓΡΙΝΙΟΥ                  ΑΕΚ ΑΓΙΟΥ ΚΩΝ/ΝΟΥ – ΠΑΟ ΚΑΛΥΒΙΩΝ
ΜΥΤΙΚΑ                                  ΑΛΥΖΙΑΚΟΣ ΜΥΤΙΚΑ – ΠΑΝΟΧΘΙΑΚΟΣ
ΚΑΡΑΠΑΠΠΑ                         ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΑΓΡΙΝΙΟΥ – ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ ΠΟΤΑΜΟΥΛΑΣ
ΜΟΝΑΣΤΗΡΑΚΙΟΥ               ΜΕΔΕΩΝ ΚΑΤΟΥΝΑΣ – ΑΟ ΑΡΧΟΝΤΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ
ΡΗΓΑΝΑ                                  ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΠΑΝ/ΛΙΟΥ – ΠΥΡΑΜΙΣ ΣΑΡΔΙΝΙΩΝ
ΡΙΓΑΝΗΣ                                 ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΡΙΓΑΝΗΣ – ΑΕ ΑΓ. ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΥ
ΑΤΛΑΝΤΩΝ                            ΑΤΛΑΝΤΕΣ ΑΓΡΙΝΙΟΥ – ΑΕΤΟΣ ΞΗΡΟΜΕΡΟΥ